Where is Don Torcuato located?

Don Torcuato is located in Argentina (Partido de Tigre, Buenos Aires) and time zone America/Argentina/Buenos_Aires. Places nearby are Villa de Mayo, General Pacheco and Los Polvorines.

Don Torcuato (Argentina)

Distances from Don Torcuato to the most important cities in Argentina and the world.

How far is it to Don Torcuato?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Don Torcuato

What country is Don Torcuato in?

What country is Don Torcuato in?

Latitude

-34.4945900°

Longitude

-58.6272900°

Alternate names

  • 唐托爾夸托
  • დონ-ტორკუატო
  • دون تورکواتو
  • دون توركواتو
  • Дон Торкуато
  • tang tuo er kua tuo
  • dwn twrkwatw
  • Don Torkuato
  • Don Torcuato

Distance to the largest cities of Argentina

Buenos Aires
24 Kilometer
Córdoba
559 Kilometer
Rosario
234 Kilometer
Mendoza
835 Kilometer
La Plata
71 Kilometer
Mar del Plata
395 Kilometer
Salta
1,198 Kilometer
Santa Fe
355 Kilometer
San Juan
857 Kilometer
Resistencia
774 Kilometer
Santiago del Estero
864 Kilometer
Corrientes
773 Kilometer
Posadas
814 Kilometer
Morón
17 Kilometer
San Salvador de Jujuy
1,252 Kilometer

From Don Torcuato to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
16,119 Kilometer
Istanbul
10,866 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
24 Kilometer
Mumbai
12,059 Kilometer
Mexico City
6,759 Kilometer
Beijing
16,218 Kilometer
Karachi
11,985 Kilometer
Tianjin
16,230 Kilometer
Guangzhou
15,140 Kilometer
Delhi
12,899 Kilometer
Moscow
12,563 Kilometer
Shenzhen
15,174 Kilometer
Dhaka
13,533 Kilometer
Seoul
16,832 Kilometer
São Paulo
1,540 Kilometer
Wuhan
15,574 Kilometer
Lagos
6,701 Kilometer
Jakarta
13,598 Kilometer
Tokyo
17,644 Kilometer
New York City
8,364 Kilometer
Dongguan
15,172 Kilometer
Taipei
15,831 Kilometer
Kinshasa
6,782 Kilometer
Lima
2,875 Kilometer
Cairo
10,106 Kilometer
Bogotá
4,476 Kilometer
London
10,555 Kilometer
Chongqing
14,976 Kilometer
Chengdu
14,859 Kilometer
Baghdad
11,118 Kilometer
Nanjing
15,969 Kilometer
Tehran
11,710 Kilometer
Nanchong
15,007 Kilometer
Hong Kong
15,169 Kilometer
Xi’an
15,391 Kilometer
Lahore
12,883 Kilometer
Shenyang
16,809 Kilometer
Hangzhou
15,980 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
1,775 Kilometer
Harbin
17,251 Kilometer
Tai’an
16,066 Kilometer
Suzhou
16,061 Kilometer
Shantou
15,404 Kilometer
Bangkok
13,792 Kilometer
Bengaluru
12,084 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
12,591 Kilometer
Santiago
968 Kilometer
Kolkata
13,329 Kilometer
Sydney
16,787 Kilometer
Yangon
13,608 Kilometer
Jinan
16,083 Kilometer
Chennai
12,283 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
15,747 Kilometer
Melbourne
16,291 Kilometer
Riyadh
10,649 Kilometer
Changchun
17,055 Kilometer
Dalian
16,525 Kilometer
Los Angeles
8,922 Kilometer
Chattogram
13,563 Kilometer
Kunming
14,474 Kilometer