Where is Bila Tserkva located?

Bila Tserkva is located in Ukraine (Kyiv) and time zone Europe/Kiev. Places nearby are Uzyn, Fastiv and Volodarka.

Bila Tserkva (Ukraine)

Distances from Bila Tserkva to the most important cities in Ukraine and the world.

How far is it to Bila Tserkva?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Bila Tserkva

What country is Bila Tserkva in?

What country is Bila Tserkva in?

Latitude

49.8093900°

Longitude

30.1120900°

Alternate names

  • 빌라체르크바
  • 白采尔科维
  • ビーラ・ツェールクヴァ
  • ბელაია-ცერკოვი
  • بیلا تسرکفا
  • بيلا تسيركفا
  • שווארצע טומאה
  • שדה לבן
  • בילה צרקווה
  • Բելայա Ցերկով
  • Шурă Чиркӳ
  • Біла Церква
  • Била Церква
  • Белая Церковь
  • Белая Царква
  • sdh lbn
  • bylh zrqwwh
  • byla tsyrkfa
  • byla tsrkfa
  • billacheleukeuba
  • belaia-tserkʼovi
  • bai cai er ke wei
  • Shura Chirku
  • Bila Țerkva
  • Bila Zerkwa
  • Bila Tserkva
  • Bila Terkva
  • Bila Cerkwa
  • Bila Cerkva
  • Biała Cerkiew
  • Biala Cerkiew
  • Belaya serkov
  • Belaya Tserkov’
  • Belaya Tserkov'
  • Belaja Zerkow
  • Belaja Cerkov'
  • Belaja Carkva

Distance to the largest cities of Ukraine

Kyiv
78 Kilometer
Kharkiv
492 Kilometer
Donetsk
646 Kilometer
Odessa
369 Kilometer
Dnipro
421 Kilometer
Zaporizhzhya
455 Kilometer
Lviv
487 Kilometer
Kryvyy Rih
336 Kilometer
Mykolayiv
346 Kilometer
Mariupol
665 Kilometer
Luhansk
749 Kilometer
Sevastopol
634 Kilometer
Makiivka
654 Kilometer
Vinnytsya
146 Kilometer
Simferopol
622 Kilometer
Chernihiv
209 Kilometer

From Bila Tserkva to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
7,588 Kilometer
Istanbul
972 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
11,677 Kilometer
Mumbai
4,810 Kilometer
Mexico City
10,866 Kilometer
Beijing
6,988 Kilometer
Karachi
4,031 Kilometer
Tianjin
7,063 Kilometer
Guangzhou
7,270 Kilometer
Delhi
4,430 Kilometer
Moscow
888 Kilometer
Shenzhen
7,356 Kilometer
Dhaka
5,613 Kilometer
Seoul
7,865 Kilometer
São Paulo
10,140 Kilometer
Wuhan
7,057 Kilometer
Lagos
5,226 Kilometer
Jakarta
8,698 Kilometer
Tokyo
8,903 Kilometer
New York City
8,389 Kilometer
Dongguan
7,311 Kilometer
Taipei
7,804 Kilometer
Kinshasa
6,072 Kilometer
Lima
10,943 Kilometer
Cairo
2,174 Kilometer
Bogotá
9,706 Kilometer
London
2,426 Kilometer
Chongqing
6,509 Kilometer
Chengdu
6,280 Kilometer
Baghdad
2,142 Kilometer
Nanjing
7,357 Kilometer
Tehran
2,306 Kilometer
Nanchong
6,428 Kilometer
Hong Kong
7,375 Kilometer
Xi’an
6,533 Kilometer
Lahore
4,069 Kilometer
Shenyang
7,518 Kilometer
Hangzhou
7,517 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
9,918 Kilometer
Harbin
7,736 Kilometer
Tai’an
7,120 Kilometer
Suzhou
7,519 Kilometer
Shantou
7,514 Kilometer
Bangkok
6,888 Kilometer
Bengaluru
5,554 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
1,114 Kilometer
Santiago
12,201 Kilometer
Kolkata
5,541 Kilometer
Sydney
13,363 Kilometer
Yangon
6,411 Kilometer
Jinan
7,100 Kilometer
Chennai
5,694 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
6,885 Kilometer
Melbourne
13,316 Kilometer
Riyadh
3,066 Kilometer
Changchun
7,645 Kilometer
Dalian
7,417 Kilometer
Los Angeles
11,994 Kilometer
Chattogram
5,789 Kilometer
Kunming
6,416 Kilometer