Where is Gelinkaya located?

Gelinkaya is located in Turkey (Mardin) and time zone Europe/Istanbul. Places nearby are Acırlı, Yolbaşı and Kindirip.

Gelinkaya (Turkey)

Distances from Gelinkaya to the most important cities in Turkey and the world.

How far is it to Gelinkaya?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Gelinkaya

What country is Gelinkaya in?

What country is Gelinkaya in?

Latitude

37.4168300°

Longitude

41.2699400°

Alternate names

  • Keferkhavvar
  • Keferhuvvar
  • Keferhuvar
  • Keferhavvar
  • Keferhavar
  • Gelinkaya

Distance to the largest cities of Turkey

Istanbul
1,062 Kilometer
Ankara
727 Kilometer
İzmir
1,136 Kilometer
Bursa
1,023 Kilometer
Adana
478 Kilometer
Gaziantep
313 Kilometer
Konya
705 Kilometer
Çankaya
727 Kilometer
Antalya
848 Kilometer
Bağcılar
1,070 Kilometer
Diyarbakır
100 Kilometer
Kayseri
485 Kilometer
Üsküdar
1,058 Kilometer
Bahçelievler
1,068 Kilometer
Umraniye
1,049 Kilometer
Mersin
535 Kilometer

From Gelinkaya to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
6,451 Kilometer
Istanbul
1,062 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
11,240 Kilometer
Mumbai
3,235 Kilometer
Mexico City
11,405 Kilometer
Beijing
6,016 Kilometer
Karachi
2,480 Kilometer
Tianjin
6,076 Kilometer
Guangzhou
5,969 Kilometer
Delhi
3,034 Kilometer
Moscow
2,038 Kilometer
Shenzhen
6,049 Kilometer
Dhaka
4,210 Kilometer
Seoul
6,857 Kilometer
São Paulo
9,717 Kilometer
Wuhan
5,888 Kilometer
Lagos
4,559 Kilometer
Jakarta
7,110 Kilometer
Tokyo
7,876 Kilometer
New York City
9,229 Kilometer
Dongguan
6,011 Kilometer
Taipei
6,564 Kilometer
Kinshasa
5,040 Kilometer
Lima
10,916 Kilometer
Cairo
1,139 Kilometer
Bogotá
9,909 Kilometer
London
3,656 Kilometer
Chongqing
5,294 Kilometer
Chengdu
5,078 Kilometer
Baghdad
514 Kilometer
Nanjing
6,229 Kilometer
Tehran
834 Kilometer
Nanchong
5,236 Kilometer
Hong Kong
6,065 Kilometer
Xi’an
5,424 Kilometer
Lahore
2,724 Kilometer
Shenyang
6,591 Kilometer
Hangzhou
6,360 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
9,470 Kilometer
Harbin
6,892 Kilometer
Tai’an
6,070 Kilometer
Suzhou
6,382 Kilometer
Shantou
6,230 Kilometer
Bangkok
5,406 Kilometer
Bengaluru
3,959 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
2,628 Kilometer
Santiago
11,872 Kilometer
Kolkata
4,107 Kilometer
Sydney
11,783 Kilometer
Yangon
4,942 Kilometer
Jinan
6,059 Kilometer
Chennai
4,111 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
5,798 Kilometer
Melbourne
11,717 Kilometer
Riyadh
1,467 Kilometer
Changchun
6,762 Kilometer
Dalian
6,429 Kilometer
Los Angeles
12,766 Kilometer
Chattogram
4,372 Kilometer
Kunming
5,101 Kilometer