Where is Santa Rosa de Cabal located?

Santa Rosa de Cabal is located in Colombia (Risaralda) and time zone America/Bogota. Places nearby are Dosquebradas, Pereira and Marsella.

Santa Rosa de Cabal (Colombia)

Distances from Santa Rosa de Cabal to the most important cities in Colombia and the world.

How far is it to Santa Rosa de Cabal?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Santa Rosa de Cabal

What country is Santa Rosa de Cabal in?

What country is Santa Rosa de Cabal in?

Latitude

4.8680600°

Longitude

-75.6213900°

Alternate names

  • Санта-Роса-де-Кабаль
  • Santa-Rosa-de-Kabal'
  • Santa Rosa de Cabal
  • Santa Rosa Cabal
  • Santa Rosa

Distance to the largest cities of Colombia

Bogotá
126 Kilometer
Cali
173 Kilometer
Medellín
152 Kilometer
Barranquilla
674 Kilometer
Cartagena
609 Kilometer
Cúcuta
416 Kilometer
Bucaramanga
319 Kilometer
Santa Marta
710 Kilometer
Ibagué
57 Kilometer
Bello
162 Kilometer
Pasto
423 Kilometer
Manizales
24 Kilometer
Neiva
215 Kilometer
Soledad
669 Kilometer
Villavicencio
178 Kilometer
Armenia
37 Kilometer

From Santa Rosa de Cabal to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
16,031 Kilometer
Istanbul
9,262 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
4,557 Kilometer
Mumbai
11,983 Kilometer
Mexico City
2,470 Kilometer
Beijing
15,838 Kilometer
Karachi
11,621 Kilometer
Tianjin
15,878 Kilometer
Guangzhou
15,242 Kilometer
Delhi
12,505 Kilometer
Moscow
10,649 Kilometer
Shenzhen
15,299 Kilometer
Dhaka
13,443 Kilometer
Seoul
16,602 Kilometer
São Paulo
3,892 Kilometer
Wuhan
15,452 Kilometer
Lagos
6,324 Kilometer
Jakarta
14,648 Kilometer
Tokyo
17,556 Kilometer
New York City
3,945 Kilometer
Dongguan
15,281 Kilometer
Taipei
15,928 Kilometer
Kinshasa
7,345 Kilometer
Lima
1,864 Kilometer
Cairo
8,988 Kilometer
Bogotá
126 Kilometer
London
7,925 Kilometer
Chongqing
14,825 Kilometer
Chengdu
14,652 Kilometer
Baghdad
10,100 Kilometer
Nanjing
15,837 Kilometer
Tehran
10,714 Kilometer
Nanchong
14,814 Kilometer
Hong Kong
15,304 Kilometer
Xi’an
15,114 Kilometer
Lahore
12,352 Kilometer
Shenyang
16,434 Kilometer
Hangzhou
15,910 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
4,009 Kilometer
Harbin
16,795 Kilometer
Tai’an
15,799 Kilometer
Suzhou
15,964 Kilometer
Shantou
15,521 Kilometer
Bangkok
14,124 Kilometer
Bengaluru
12,290 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
10,417 Kilometer
Santiago
4,234 Kilometer
Kolkata
13,262 Kilometer
Sydney
18,640 Kilometer
Yangon
13,805 Kilometer
Jinan
15,802 Kilometer
Chennai
12,505 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
15,494 Kilometer
Melbourne
18,261 Kilometer
Riyadh
10,027 Kilometer
Changchun
16,638 Kilometer
Dalian
16,216 Kilometer
Los Angeles
4,683 Kilometer
Chattogram
13,533 Kilometer
Kunming
14,439 Kilometer