Where is Fellbach located?

What country is Fellbach in?

Germany

What country is Fellbach in?

How far is it to Fellbach?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Fellbach

Fellbach

Fellbach is located in Germany (Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg) and time zone Europe/Berlin. Places nearby are Waiblingen, Stuttgart Mühlhausen and Stuttgart-Ost.

Latitude

48.8091200°

Longitude

9.2769700°

Alternate names

  • 费尔巴赫
  • فلباخ
  • Фелльбах
  • Фелбах
  • flbakh
  • fei er ba he
  • Föübåch
  • Foeuebach
  • Fell'bakh
  • Felbakh

Distance to the largest cities of Germany

Berlin
526 Kilometer
Hamburg
528 Kilometer
Munich
198 Kilometer
Cologne
299 Kilometer
Frankfurt am Main
151 Kilometer
Essen
343 Kilometer
Dortmund
331 Kilometer
Düsseldorf
332 Kilometer
Bremen
471 Kilometer
Hannover
393 Kilometer
Leipzig
373 Kilometer
Duisburg
352 Kilometer
Nürnberg
161 Kilometer
Dresden
434 Kilometer
Bochum
337 Kilometer
Wuppertal
319 Kilometer

From Fellbach to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
9,181 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
10,654 Kilometer
Mumbai
6,049 Kilometer
Mexico City
9,255 Kilometer
Beijing
8,625 Kilometer
Karachi
5,320 Kilometer
İstanbul
1,792 Kilometer
Tianjin
8,697 Kilometer
Guangzhou
8,785 Kilometer
Delhi
5,871 Kilometer
Moscow
2,392 Kilometer
Shenzhen
8,867 Kilometer
Dhaka
7,053 Kilometer
Seoul
9,497 Kilometer
São Paulo
9,130 Kilometer
Wuhan
8,635 Kilometer
Lagos
4,683 Kilometer
Jakarta
9,877 Kilometer
Tokyo
10,533 Kilometer
New York City
6,722 Kilometer
Dongguan
8,826 Kilometer
Taipei
9,353 Kilometer
Kinshasa
5,865 Kilometer
Lima
9,617 Kilometer
Cairo
2,710 Kilometer
Bogotá
8,253 Kilometer
London
809 Kilometer
Chongqing
8,065 Kilometer
Chengdu
7,841 Kilometer
Baghdad
3,285 Kilometer
Nanjing
8,952 Kilometer
Tehran
3,667 Kilometer
Nanchong
7,994 Kilometer
Hong Kong
8,883 Kilometer
Xi’an
8,131 Kilometer
Lahore
5,541 Kilometer
Shenyang
9,165 Kilometer
Hangzhou
9,102 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
8,936 Kilometer
Harbin
9,396 Kilometer

Places near Fellbach