Where is Dallgow-Döberitz located?

What country is Dallgow-Döberitz in?

Germany

What country is Dallgow-Döberitz in?

How far is it to Dallgow-Döberitz?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Dallgow-Döberitz

Dallgow-Döberitz

Dallgow-Döberitz is located in Germany (Brandenburg) and time zone Europe/Berlin. Places nearby are Falkensee, Brieselang and Staaken.

Latitude

52.5426900°

Longitude

13.0583700°

Alternate names

  • 达尔戈-德贝里茨
  • Դալգով Դյոբերից
  • Далльгов-Дёбериц
  • Далгов-Дебериц
  • da er ge-de bei li ci
  • Dallgow-Döberitz
  • Dallgow-Doeberitz
  • Dall'gov-Djoberic
  • Dalgov-Deberic

Distance to the largest cities of Germany

Berlin
28 Kilometer
Hamburg
269 Kilometer
Munich
499 Kilometer
Cologne
520 Kilometer
Frankfurt am Main
440 Kilometer
Essen
498 Kilometer
Stuttgart
517 Kilometer
Dortmund
461 Kilometer
Düsseldorf
523 Kilometer
Bremen
345 Kilometer
Hannover
267 Kilometer
Leipzig
143 Kilometer
Duisburg
518 Kilometer
Nürnberg
375 Kilometer
Dresden
173 Kilometer
Bochum
482 Kilometer

From Dallgow-Döberitz to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
8,984 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
11,161 Kilometer
Mumbai
6,038 Kilometer
Mexico City
9,686 Kilometer
Beijing
8,383 Kilometer
Karachi
5,284 Kilometer
İstanbul
1,796 Kilometer
Tianjin
8,459 Kilometer
Guangzhou
8,644 Kilometer
Delhi
5,767 Kilometer
Moscow
1,996 Kilometer
Shenzhen
8,729 Kilometer
Dhaka
6,953 Kilometer
Seoul
9,261 Kilometer
São Paulo
9,636 Kilometer
Wuhan
8,449 Kilometer
Lagos
5,128 Kilometer
Jakarta
9,903 Kilometer
Tokyo
10,299 Kilometer
New York City
7,086 Kilometer
Dongguan
8,685 Kilometer
Taipei
9,190 Kilometer
Kinshasa
6,258 Kilometer
Lima
10,120 Kilometer
Cairo
2,869 Kilometer
Bogotá
8,741 Kilometer
London
1,061 Kilometer
Chongqing
7,895 Kilometer
Chengdu
7,668 Kilometer
Baghdad
3,279 Kilometer
Nanjing
8,752 Kilometer
Tehran
3,585 Kilometer
Nanchong
7,817 Kilometer
Hong Kong
8,746 Kilometer
Xi’an
7,929 Kilometer
Lahore
5,420 Kilometer
Shenyang
8,909 Kilometer
Hangzhou
8,911 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
9,441 Kilometer
Harbin
9,118 Kilometer

Places near Dallgow-Döberitz