Where is Bergedorf located?

What country is Bergedorf in?

Germany

What country is Bergedorf in?

Bergedorf

Bergedorf is located in Germany (Hamburg) and time zone Europe/Berlin. Places nearby are Wentorf bei Hamburg, Reinbek and Glinde.

Latitude

53.4846200°

Longitude

10.2290400°

Alternate names

  • 贝格多夫区
  • برگدورف
  • Бергедорф
  • brgdwrf
  • bei ge duo fu qu
  • Hamburg-Bergedorf
  • Distretto di Bergedorf
  • Bezirk Bergedorf
  • Bergedorf
  • Bardörp
  • Bardoerp
  • Arrondissement de Bergedorf

How far is it to Bergedorf?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Bergedorf

Distance to the largest cities of Germany

Berlin
276 Kilometer
Hamburg
20 Kilometer
Munich
598 Kilometer
Cologne
384 Kilometer
Frankfurt am Main
391 Kilometer
Essen
341 Kilometer
Stuttgart
524 Kilometer
Dortmund
310 Kilometer
Düsseldorf
372 Kilometer
Bremen
122 Kilometer
Hannover
129 Kilometer
Leipzig
292 Kilometer
Duisburg
357 Kilometer
Nürnberg
449 Kilometer
Dresden
388 Kilometer
Bochum
327 Kilometer

From Bergedorf to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
9,229 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
11,137 Kilometer
Mumbai
6,281 Kilometer
Mexico City
9,517 Kilometer
Beijing
8,624 Kilometer
Karachi
5,529 Kilometer
İstanbul
2,031 Kilometer
Tianjin
8,700 Kilometer
Guangzhou
8,893 Kilometer
Delhi
6,016 Kilometer
Moscow
2,205 Kilometer
Shenzhen
8,977 Kilometer
Dhaka
7,202 Kilometer
Seoul
9,503 Kilometer
São Paulo
9,617 Kilometer
Wuhan
8,696 Kilometer
Lagos
5,202 Kilometer
Jakarta
10,142 Kilometer
Tokyo
10,540 Kilometer
New York City
6,884 Kilometer
Dongguan
8,934 Kilometer
Taipei
9,438 Kilometer
Kinshasa
6,372 Kilometer
Lima
10,034 Kilometer
Cairo
3,077 Kilometer
Bogotá
8,625 Kilometer
London
856 Kilometer
Chongqing
8,143 Kilometer
Chengdu
7,916 Kilometer
Baghdad
3,519 Kilometer
Nanjing
8,998 Kilometer
Tehran
3,833 Kilometer
Nanchong
8,064 Kilometer
Hong Kong
8,995 Kilometer
Xi’an
8,174 Kilometer
Lahore
5,668 Kilometer
Shenyang
9,147 Kilometer
Hangzhou
9,157 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
9,428 Kilometer
Harbin
9,352 Kilometer

Places near Bergedorf