Where is Kleinwallstadt located?

What country is Kleinwallstadt in?

Germany

What country is Kleinwallstadt in?

How far is it to Kleinwallstadt?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Kleinwallstadt

Kleinwallstadt

Kleinwallstadt is located in Germany (Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken, Bavaria) and time zone Europe/Berlin. Places nearby are Elsenfeld, Sulzbach am Main and Obernburg am Main.

Latitude

49.8746400°

Longitude

9.1692700°

Alternate names

  • 小瓦尔斯塔特
  • クラインヴァルシュタット
  • Կլայնվալշթաթ
  • Кляйнвальштадт
  • Клајнвалштат
  • Клайнвалльштадт
  • xiao wa er si ta te
  • kurain'vu~arushutatto
  • Kljajnval'shtadt
  • Kleinwallstadt
  • Klajnvalshtat
  • Klajnvall'shtadt

Distance to the largest cities of Germany

Berlin
447 Kilometer
Hamburg
413 Kilometer
Munich
271 Kilometer
Cologne
212 Kilometer
Frankfurt am Main
47 Kilometer
Essen
245 Kilometer
Stuttgart
120 Kilometer
Dortmund
226 Kilometer
Düsseldorf
242 Kilometer
Bremen
353 Kilometer
Hannover
278 Kilometer
Leipzig
303 Kilometer
Duisburg
258 Kilometer
Nürnberg
160 Kilometer
Dresden
388 Kilometer
Bochum
236 Kilometer

From Kleinwallstadt to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
9,214 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
10,750 Kilometer
Mumbai
6,120 Kilometer
Mexico City
9,289 Kilometer
Beijing
8,648 Kilometer
Karachi
5,386 Kilometer
İstanbul
1,859 Kilometer
Tianjin
8,721 Kilometer
Guangzhou
8,831 Kilometer
Delhi
5,924 Kilometer
Moscow
2,366 Kilometer
Shenzhen
8,914 Kilometer
Dhaka
7,108 Kilometer
Seoul
9,521 Kilometer
São Paulo
9,228 Kilometer
Wuhan
8,671 Kilometer
Lagos
4,799 Kilometer
Jakarta
9,956 Kilometer
Tokyo
10,558 Kilometer
New York City
6,730 Kilometer
Dongguan
8,873 Kilometer
Taipei
9,395 Kilometer
Kinshasa
5,982 Kilometer
Lima
9,692 Kilometer
Cairo
2,805 Kilometer
Bogotá
8,316 Kilometer
London
765 Kilometer
Chongqing
8,105 Kilometer
Chengdu
7,880 Kilometer
Baghdad
3,354 Kilometer
Nanjing
8,985 Kilometer
Tehran
3,723 Kilometer
Nanchong
8,032 Kilometer
Hong Kong
8,931 Kilometer
Xi’an
8,164 Kilometer
Lahore
5,590 Kilometer
Shenyang
9,184 Kilometer
Hangzhou
9,137 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
9,036 Kilometer
Harbin
9,409 Kilometer

Places near Kleinwallstadt