Where is Lianghu located?

Lianghu is located in China (Zhejiang) and time zone Asia/Shanghai. Places nearby are Shangyu, Yuyao and Shaoxing.

Lianghu (China)

Distances from Lianghu to the most important cities in China and the world.

How far is it to Lianghu?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Lianghu

What country is Lianghu in?

What country is Lianghu in?

Latitude

29.9915200°

Longitude

120.8984500°

Alternate names

  • 梁湖镇
  • 梁湖
  • liang hu zhen
  • liang hu
  • Lianghu Zhen
  • Lianghu

Distance to the largest cities of China

Shanghai
143 Kilometer
Beijing
1,149 Kilometer
Tianjin
1,050 Kilometer
Guangzhou
973 Kilometer
Shenzhen
985 Kilometer
Wuhan
535 Kilometer
Dongguan
957 Kilometer
Chongqing
1,148 Kilometer
Chengdu
1,349 Kilometer
Nanjing
284 Kilometer
Nanchong
1,188 Kilometer
Xi’an
1,066 Kilometer
Shenyang
1,314 Kilometer
Hangzhou
68 Kilometer
Harbin
1,793 Kilometer
Tai’an
745 Kilometer

From Lianghu to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
143 Kilometer
Istanbul
7,455 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
16,006 Kilometer
Mumbai
4,025 Kilometer
Mexico City
17,640 Kilometer
Beijing
1,149 Kilometer
Karachi
4,348 Kilometer
Tianjin
1,050 Kilometer
Guangzhou
973 Kilometer
Delhi
3,496 Kilometer
Moscow
7,240 Kilometer
Shenzhen
985 Kilometer
Dhaka
2,535 Kilometer
Seoul
965 Kilometer
São Paulo
14,640 Kilometer
Wuhan
535 Kilometer
Lagos
9,750 Kilometer
Jakarta
4,138 Kilometer
Tokyo
1,629 Kilometer
New York City
15,637 Kilometer
Dongguan
957 Kilometer
Taipei
546 Kilometer
Kinshasa
9,252 Kilometer
Lima
16,495 Kilometer
Cairo
7,172 Kilometer
Bogotá
15,846 Kilometer
London
9,967 Kilometer
Chongqing
1,148 Kilometer
Chengdu
1,349 Kilometer
Baghdad
6,131 Kilometer
Nanjing
284 Kilometer
Tehran
5,593 Kilometer
Nanchong
1,188 Kilometer
Hong Kong
1,005 Kilometer
Xi’an
1,066 Kilometer
Lahore
3,728 Kilometer
Shenyang
1,314 Kilometer
Hangzhou
68 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
14,358 Kilometer
Harbin
1,793 Kilometer
Tai’an
745 Kilometer
Suzhou
146 Kilometer
Shantou
802 Kilometer
Bangkok
2,419 Kilometer
Bengaluru
3,938 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
7,960 Kilometer
Santiago
16,838 Kilometer
Kolkata
2,728 Kilometer
Sydney
7,431 Kilometer
Yangon
2,454 Kilometer
Jinan
798 Kilometer
Chennai
3,744 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
782 Kilometer
Melbourne
7,703 Kilometer
Riyadh
5,963 Kilometer
Changchun
1,568 Kilometer
Dalian
983 Kilometer
Los Angeles
19,137 Kilometer
Chattogram
2,473 Kilometer
Kunming
1,553 Kilometer