Where is Neubulach located?

What country is Neubulach in?

Germany

What country is Neubulach in?

How far is it to Neubulach?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Neubulach

Neubulach

Neubulach is located in Germany (Karlsruhe Region, Baden-Württemberg) and time zone Europe/Berlin. Places nearby are Wildberg, Calw and Althengstett.

Latitude

48.6609200°

Longitude

8.6961100°

Alternate names

  • 诺伊布拉
  • نویبولاخ
  • نويبولاخ
  • Նոյբուլախ
  • Нојбулах
  • Нойбулах
  • nwybwlakh
  • nuo yi bu la
  • Noybulax
  • Nojbulakh

Distance to the largest cities of Germany

Berlin
568 Kilometer
Hamburg
551 Kilometer
Munich
237 Kilometer
Cologne
286 Kilometer
Frankfurt am Main
160 Kilometer
Essen
336 Kilometer
Stuttgart
41 Kilometer
Dortmund
329 Kilometer
Düsseldorf
321 Kilometer
Bremen
486 Kilometer
Hannover
416 Kilometer
Leipzig
416 Kilometer
Duisburg
342 Kilometer
Nürnberg
210 Kilometer
Dresden
481 Kilometer
Bochum
332 Kilometer

From Neubulach to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
9,223 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
10,616 Kilometer
Mumbai
6,080 Kilometer
Mexico City
9,206 Kilometer
Beijing
8,670 Kilometer
Karachi
5,352 Kilometer
İstanbul
1,826 Kilometer
Tianjin
8,741 Kilometer
Guangzhou
8,824 Kilometer
Delhi
5,908 Kilometer
Moscow
2,442 Kilometer
Shenzhen
8,906 Kilometer
Dhaka
7,090 Kilometer
Seoul
9,541 Kilometer
São Paulo
9,093 Kilometer
Wuhan
8,677 Kilometer
Lagos
4,662 Kilometer
Jakarta
9,904 Kilometer
Tokyo
10,576 Kilometer
New York City
6,674 Kilometer
Dongguan
8,865 Kilometer
Taipei
9,393 Kilometer
Kinshasa
5,853 Kilometer
Lima
9,572 Kilometer
Cairo
2,728 Kilometer
Bogotá
8,206 Kilometer
London
772 Kilometer
Chongqing
8,106 Kilometer
Chengdu
7,882 Kilometer
Baghdad
3,316 Kilometer
Nanjing
8,994 Kilometer
Tehran
3,704 Kilometer
Nanchong
8,035 Kilometer
Hong Kong
8,922 Kilometer
Xi’an
8,174 Kilometer
Lahore
5,579 Kilometer
Shenyang
9,210 Kilometer
Hangzhou
9,143 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
8,900 Kilometer
Harbin
9,442 Kilometer

Places near Neubulach