Where is Kingsbridge located?

What country is Kingsbridge in?

United Kingdom

What country is Kingsbridge in?

How far is it to Kingsbridge?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Kingsbridge

Kingsbridge

Kingsbridge is located in United Kingdom (Devon, England) and time zone Europe/London. Places nearby are Ivybridge, Dartmouth and Totnes.

Latitude

50.2845100°

Longitude

-3.7763800°

Alternate names

  • کینگزبریج
  • Кингсбридж
  • kyngzbryj
  • Kingsbridzh
  • Kingsbridge

Distance to the largest cities of United Kingdom

London
322 Kilometer
City of London
324 Kilometer
Birmingham
284 Kilometer
Glasgow
615 Kilometer
Liverpool
350 Kilometer
Leeds
425 Kilometer
Sheffield
388 Kilometer
Edinburgh
625 Kilometer
Bristol
160 Kilometer
Manchester
373 Kilometer
Leicester
334 Kilometer
Islington
325 Kilometer
Coventry
295 Kilometer
Hull
470 Kilometer
Cardiff
140 Kilometer
Bradford
419 Kilometer

From Kingsbridge to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
10,236 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
10,310 Kilometer
Mumbai
7,028 Kilometer
Mexico City
8,349 Kilometer
Beijing
9,681 Kilometer
Karachi
6,319 Kilometer
İstanbul
2,810 Kilometer
Tianjin
9,754 Kilometer
Guangzhou
9,828 Kilometer
Delhi
6,904 Kilometer
Moscow
3,366 Kilometer
Shenzhen
9,909 Kilometer
Dhaka
8,082 Kilometer
Seoul
10,554 Kilometer
São Paulo
8,816 Kilometer
Wuhan
9,689 Kilometer
Lagos
4,855 Kilometer
Jakarta
10,814 Kilometer
Tokyo
11,589 Kilometer
New York City
5,716 Kilometer
Dongguan
9,869 Kilometer
Taipei
10,402 Kilometer
Kinshasa
6,198 Kilometer
Lima
9,019 Kilometer
Cairo
3,578 Kilometer
Bogotá
7,542 Kilometer
London
322 Kilometer
Chongqing
9,116 Kilometer
Chengdu
8,893 Kilometer
Baghdad
4,281 Kilometer
Nanjing
10,007 Kilometer
Tehran
4,698 Kilometer
Nanchong
9,047 Kilometer
Hong Kong
9,925 Kilometer
Xi’an
9,187 Kilometer
Lahore
6,581 Kilometer
Shenyang
10,220 Kilometer
Hangzhou
10,156 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
8,647 Kilometer
Harbin
10,446 Kilometer

Places near Kingsbridge