Where is Guli located?

Guli is located in China (Zhejiang) and time zone Asia/Shanghai. Places nearby are Jinhua, Dongyang and Lishui.

Guli (China)

Distances from Guli to the most important cities in China and the world.

How far is it to Guli?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Guli

What country is Guli in?

What country is Guli in?

Latitude

28.8816200°

Longitude

120.0330800°

Alternate names

  • Гули
  • Yung-k’ang-hsien
  • Yung-k’ang
  • Yung-k'ang-hsien
  • Yung-k'ang
  • Yongkang
  • Guli

Distance to the largest cities of China

Shanghai
282 Kilometer
Beijing
1,247 Kilometer
Tianjin
1,152 Kilometer
Guangzhou
835 Kilometer
Shenzhen
845 Kilometer
Wuhan
498 Kilometer
Dongguan
818 Kilometer
Chongqing
1,081 Kilometer
Chengdu
1,292 Kilometer
Nanjing
364 Kilometer
Nanchong
1,136 Kilometer
Xi’an
1,067 Kilometer
Shenyang
1,446 Kilometer
Hangzhou
156 Kilometer
Harbin
1,930 Kilometer
Tai’an
837 Kilometer

From Guli to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
282 Kilometer
Istanbul
7,408 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
15,890 Kilometer
Mumbai
3,923 Kilometer
Mexico City
17,564 Kilometer
Beijing
1,247 Kilometer
Karachi
4,265 Kilometer
Tianjin
1,152 Kilometer
Guangzhou
835 Kilometer
Delhi
3,424 Kilometer
Moscow
7,226 Kilometer
Shenzhen
845 Kilometer
Dhaka
2,437 Kilometer
Seoul
1,105 Kilometer
São Paulo
14,527 Kilometer
Wuhan
498 Kilometer
Lagos
9,652 Kilometer
Jakarta
4,002 Kilometer
Tokyo
1,742 Kilometer
New York City
15,578 Kilometer
Dongguan
818 Kilometer
Taipei
438 Kilometer
Kinshasa
9,139 Kilometer
Lima
16,395 Kilometer
Cairo
7,104 Kilometer
Bogotá
15,757 Kilometer
London
9,930 Kilometer
Chongqing
1,081 Kilometer
Chengdu
1,292 Kilometer
Baghdad
6,070 Kilometer
Nanjing
364 Kilometer
Tehran
5,540 Kilometer
Nanchong
1,136 Kilometer
Hong Kong
864 Kilometer
Xi’an
1,067 Kilometer
Lahore
3,666 Kilometer
Shenyang
1,446 Kilometer
Hangzhou
156 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
14,246 Kilometer
Harbin
1,930 Kilometer
Tai’an
837 Kilometer
Suzhou
270 Kilometer
Shantou
662 Kilometer
Bangkok
2,283 Kilometer
Bengaluru
3,820 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
7,949 Kilometer
Santiago
16,725 Kilometer
Kolkata
2,627 Kilometer
Sydney
7,339 Kilometer
Yangon
2,327 Kilometer
Jinan
890 Kilometer
Chennai
3,624 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
824 Kilometer
Melbourne
7,603 Kilometer
Riyadh
5,883 Kilometer
Changchun
1,703 Kilometer
Dalian
1,110 Kilometer
Los Angeles
19,071 Kilometer
Chattogram
2,368 Kilometer
Kunming
1,448 Kilometer