Where is Pelabuhanratu located?

Pelabuhanratu is located in Indonesia (West Java) and time zone Asia/Jakarta. Places nearby are Cicurug, Sukabumi and Caringin.

Pelabuhanratu (Indonesia)

Distances from Pelabuhanratu to the most important cities in Indonesia and the world.

How far is it to Pelabuhanratu?

Distance Calculator: Calculate distance between two cities in the world (free, with map).

Calculate Distance

Pelabuhanratu

What country is Pelabuhanratu in?

What country is Pelabuhanratu in?

Latitude

-6.9875000°

Longitude

106.5513900°

Alternate names

  • Plabuhanratu
  • Pelabuhanratu
  • Pelabuanratu
  • Palakoehanratoe
  • Palabuhanratu
  • Palabuhan
  • Palabuanratu
  • Palaboehanratoe
  • Palaboehan

Distance to the largest cities of Indonesia

Jakarta
88 Kilometer
Surabaya
497 Kilometer
Medan
1,323 Kilometer
Bandung
85 Kilometer
Bekasi
90 Kilometer
Palembang
471 Kilometer
Tangerang
89 Kilometer
Makassar
1,050 Kilometer
South Tangerang
78 Kilometer
Semarang
310 Kilometer
Depok
68 Kilometer
Batam
918 Kilometer
Padang
829 Kilometer
Denpasar
717 Kilometer
Bandar Lampung
200 Kilometer
Bogor
47 Kilometer

From Pelabuhanratu to the world's largest cities

Shanghai
4,369 Kilometer
Istanbul
8,150 Kilometer
Buenos Aires
13,540 Kilometer
Mumbai
3,934 Kilometer
Mexico City
16,709 Kilometer
Beijing
5,218 Kilometer
Karachi
4,720 Kilometer
Tianjin
5,145 Kilometer
Guangzhou
3,355 Kilometer
Delhi
4,568 Kilometer
Moscow
8,834 Kilometer
Shenzhen
3,304 Kilometer
Dhaka
3,615 Kilometer
Seoul
5,166 Kilometer
São Paulo
12,390 Kilometer
Wuhan
4,179 Kilometer
Lagos
8,384 Kilometer
Jakarta
88 Kilometer
Tokyo
5,391 Kilometer
New York City
15,368 Kilometer
Dongguan
3,350 Kilometer
Taipei
3,722 Kilometer
Kinshasa
7,305 Kilometer
Lima
14,697 Kilometer
Cairo
7,273 Kilometer
Bogotá
14,507 Kilometer
London
10,688 Kilometer
Chongqing
4,020 Kilometer
Chengdu
4,147 Kilometer
Baghdad
6,663 Kilometer
Nanjing
4,405 Kilometer
Tehran
6,442 Kilometer
Nanchong
4,156 Kilometer
Hong Kong
3,276 Kilometer
Xi’an
4,541 Kilometer
Lahore
4,961 Kilometer
Shenyang
5,533 Kilometer
Hangzhou
4,243 Kilometer
Rio de Janeiro
12,106 Kilometer
Harbin
6,020 Kilometer
Tai’an
4,824 Kilometer
Suzhou
4,359 Kilometer
Shantou
3,437 Kilometer
Bangkok
2,332 Kilometer
Bengaluru
3,192 Kilometer
Saint Petersburg
9,560 Kilometer
Santiago
14,472 Kilometer
Kolkata
3,561 Kilometer
Sydney
4,637 Kilometer
Yangon
2,746 Kilometer
Jinan
4,874 Kilometer
Chennai
3,049 Kilometer
Zhengzhou
4,627 Kilometer
Melbourne
4,576 Kilometer
Riyadh
5,920 Kilometer
Changchun
5,793 Kilometer
Dalian
5,191 Kilometer
Los Angeles
18,542 Kilometer
Chattogram
3,434 Kilometer
Kunming
3,536 Kilometer